Ontic Engineering Product Catalog

Aftermarket Aircraft Parts. Fixed Wing, Accessory


Page: 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last


Part Number Catalog (2514)

0301KLS01 - SENSOR: TEMP,FUEL

Ontic Engineering (45934)

0330KPU02 - UNIT: PROCESSOR,FUEL QTY

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1004-408 - PIN-DRIV-LOK

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1010-808 - WASHER

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1010-810 - WASHER

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1013-032 - WASHER - SPRING

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1013-124 - WASHER - .312 X .478 SPRING

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1019-154 - RING - .114 ID WIRE RETAINING

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1028-858 - SCREW - 6-32 X .500 SELF TAPPING

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1028-870 - SCREW - .138-32 X 375 SELF TAPPIN

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1028-872 - SCREW, 8-32 X .250 SELF-TAPPING

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1032-302 - SCREW

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1037-002 - SCREW - .086-56 X .750 SOC HD CAP

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1037-602 - SCREW- .112-40 X .125 SOC HD CAP

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1039-268 - SCREW

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1039-434 - SCREW

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1039-729 - SCREW-.138-32X.312DHS D

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1039-789 - SCREW

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1044-126 - SCREW -- 8-32 X 1.500 FIL HEAD DRI

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1059-770 - SCREW - 10-32 X .500 TRUSS HD. PHI

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1071KLM01 - HARNESS: CABLE ASSEMBLY

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1075-512 - SCREW

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1076KLM01 - HARNESS: WIRE

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1083-882 - SCREW - .312-18 X 1.500 HEX HD

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1083-884 - SCREW - .312-18 X 1.750 HEX HD

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1132-838 - NUT-190-32 X .188TH X .312 HEX

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1133-877 - NUT, .375-24 HEX JAM

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1137-010 - NUT - .3125-18 LOCK HEX THIN

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1137-828 - NUT - 10-32 SEALING & LOCKING

Ontic Engineering (45934)

1138-402 - NUT - 086-56 MINIATURE STAKE

Ontic Engineering (45934)


Page: 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last